Schedule

Ted Team-Hardwood 4-530
  B1 7-9pm Hardwood
  14-1/16-1 5-7pm DSK Courts
  18-1/18-Black 7-9pm DSK Courts10am-1230pm Open Gym for 12's-14's-16's-18's
  Try-Out Participants-***Not Coached***​ 
DSK Address  5520 NW Hwy 99 Corvallis Oregon


        
          Elite  Academy


          Allie T.            Laura G.                                               
           McKenna N.    Krista O.
           Adrianna K.    Courtney I.
           Mitra A.           Sydney N.
           Dez R.             Aspen S.
​           Megan M.        Madison R.
           Daija S.           Tristin S.
           Taylor S.         Maggie B.
           Kaela L.          Lindsey S.
           Lindsey G.     Jobi F.

                      

**** All players in yellow on 2 week probation******
        


                       Reminder to All Elite Academy Members,  If you have not been to academy in a 3 week period in a row i will be emailing you and releasing you from academy to allow players on the wait list to join..  thanks Dave.



            January   2017




Friday, Jan 13th-                   Juniors 4-530 DSK Court
                                              A 530-730-DSK Courts
                                              Ted 4-7pm Hardwood
                                              Ted 4-530pm 1 DSK Court



Saturday, Jan 14th-        Matt Hartner Tourney  18-1/18-2/16-1/16-2
                                              B1 1-3pm
                                              A 3-5pm
                                              AA 5-7pm
                                              Elite 7-9pm

Sunday, Jan 15th-           Matt Hartner Tourney  18-1/18-2/16-1/16-2
                                              B1 1-3pm
                                              A 3-5pm
                                              AA 5-7pm
                                              Elite 7-9pm


​ 
Monday, Jan 16th-            Matt Hartner Tourney  18-1/18-2/16-1/16-2
                                            AA 5-7pm DSK Courts
                                           14-Black/16 Gold 7-9 DSK Courts
                                           Ted 4-530pm Hardwood


Tuesday, Jan 17th-               B1 7-9pm Hardwood
                                            16-1  5-7pm DSK Courts
                                            14-1  5-7pm DSK Courts
                                            18-2  7-9pm DSK Courts
                                            18-1  7-9pm DSK Courts
                                            Ted  4-530pm Hardwood


Weds, Jan 18th-                   16-Gold/14 Black 7-9pm DSK Courts
                                            16-Black Hardwood 7-9pm
                                             Elite 5-7pm DSK Courts
                                             Juniors 530-7pm Hardwood
                                             Ted 4-530pm Hardwood


Thurs, Jan 19th-                    14-1  5-7pm DSK Courts 
                                              16-1  5-7pm DSK Courts
                                              18-2  7-9pm DSK Courts
                                              18-1  7-9pm DSK Courts
                                              Ted  4-7pm Hardwood


Friday, Jan 20th-                   Juniors 4-530 DSK Court
                                              A 530-730-DSK Courts
                                              Ted 4-7pm Hardwood
                                              Ted 4-530pm 1 DSK Court



Saturday, Jan 21st-              Power league Qualifier  18-1/18-2
                                              B1 1-3pm
                                              A 3-5pm
                                              AA 5-7pm
                                              Elite 7-9pm

Sunday, Jan 22nd-                Power league Qualifier  16-1/16-2
                                            Cowlitz Friendship Tourney  14-2
                                              B1 1-3pm
                                              A 3-5pm
                                              AA 5-7pm
                                              Elite 7-9pm


​ 
Monday  Jan 23rd-                AA 5-7pm DSK Courts
                                             14-Black/16 Gold 7-9 DSK Courts
                                             Ted 4-530pm Hardwood


Tuesday, Jan 24th-                B1 7-9pm Hardwood
                                              16-1 5-7pm DSK Courts
                                              14-1 5-7pm DSK Courts
                                              18-2 7-9pm DSK Courts
                                              18-1 7-9pm DSK Courts
                                              Ted 4-530pm Hardwood


Weds, Jan 25th-                     16-Gold/14 Black 7-9pm DSK Courts
                                              16-Black Hardwood 7-9pm
                                              Elite 5-7pm DSK Courts
                                              Juniors 530-7pm Hardwood
                                              Ted 4-530pm Hardwood


Thurs, Jan 26th-                    14-1 5-7pm DSK Courts
                                              16-1 5-7pm DSK Courts
                                              18-2 7-9pm DSK Courts
                                              18-1 7-9pm DSK Courts
                                              Ted 4-7pm Hardwood


Friday, Jan 27th-                   Juniors 4-530 DSK Court
                                              A 530-730-DSK Courts
                                              Ted 4-7pm Hardwood
                                              Ted 4-530pm 1 DSK Court



Saturday, Jan 28th-               B1 1-3pm
                                              A 3-5pm
                                              AA 5-7pm
                                              Elite 7-9pm

Sunday, Jan 29th-            2nd Power league Qualifier 14-1/14-2
                                              B1 1-3pm
                                              A 3-5pm
                                              AA 5-7pm
                                              Elite 7-9pm
This page was last updated: January 13, 2017
                                                                          Academy Schedule