Schedule

Ted Team-Hardwood 4-530
  B1 7-9pm Hardwood
  14-1/16-1 5-7pm DSK Courts
  18-1/18-Black 7-9pm DSK Courts10am-1230pm Open Gym for 12's-14's-16's-18's
  Try-Out Participants-***Not Coached***​ 
DSK Address  5520 NW Hwy 99 Corvallis Oregon


        
          Elite  Academy-Indoor


          Allie T.            Laura G.                                               
           McKenna N.    Krista O.
           Adrianna K.    Courtney I.
           Mitra A.           Sydney N.
           Dez R.             Aspen S.
​           Megan M.        Madison R.
           Daija S.           Tristin S.
           Taylor S.        Missy E.
           Kaela L.          Lindsey S.
           Lindsey G.     Tais V.
           Nikki M.


       **Sand Academy Groups**

        If it's raining, yes, we still have practice. Groupings are not permanent, if you are challenged, you have the chance to move up or down. All challenges will happen before practice, one set to 25 (win by 2).

       Elite-                                                            AA               
​                
        Aspen Schudel                                        Grace George
        Lindsey Grossman                                  Lauren Kwasny
        Lindsey Stewart                                       Alli Jackson
        Mckenna Northern                                   Katie Ryan-Davis
        Syndey Northern                                      Josie Nealon
        Ally Tow                                                    Anna Toma
        Courtney Isom                                         Sydney Larcom
        Kassie Staton                                          Zandra Johnson
        Madison Rogers                                      Tanya Sisson
        Jo Bowers                                                Eva Buford
        Megan Schmidt                                        Kara Paterson
        Krista Omlid                                             Daniela Di Cosmo
        Micah Penner                                           Raika Bruner
        Lauren Penner                                         Maddy Masari
        Nikki Marr                                                 Alethiea Roby
        Bernice Gonzalez                                    Elizabeth Hodgert 
        Mitra Aflatooni                                                                         

       
                                                             A2 

        Haley Isom                                               Kamden Mitchell
        Grace Hernandez                                    Ella Ridge
        Lexi Fosdick                                            Layne Griffin
        Maggie Hackethorn                                Avery Ridge
        Katelyn Merten                                       Danielle Street
        Sophie Terwilliger                                  Vivian Buford
        Dylan Paterson                                       Isabella Jacobson
        Taylor Young                                          Suzanna Bixby
        Rilee Young                                             Racheal Dazey                                                Ella Davis                                                Macy Hughes                                                  Lottie Lowry                                            Callie Hugie
        Mia Evans                                                         
​        Tyra Perrone 


                       Reminder to All Elite Academy Members,  If you have not been to academy in a 3 week period in a row i will be emailing you and releasing you from academy to allow players on the wait list to join..  thanks Dave.

                    May   2017


Monday, May 22-      Sand (AA) 5:30-7pm
                                 AA  7-9pm

Tuesday, May 23-      Sand (Elite) 5:30-7pm
                                 Sand (A2) 7-8:30pm
                                   A  5-7pm
                                  B1 7-9pm

Wednesday, May 24-    Sand (AA) 5:30-7pm
                                    Sand (A) 7-830pm
                                    Juniors  5:30-7pm
                                    Elite  7-9pm

Thursday, May 25-     Sand (Elite)  5:30-7pm
                                   Sand (A2)  7-830pm
                                    B1  7-9pm


Friday, May 26-         Sand (A) 4-530pm- it's on!!!


Saturday, May 27-      Juniors 11:30am-1pm
                                   B1 1-3pm
                                   A 3-5pm
                                  AA 5-7pm
                                  Elite 7-9pm

Sunday, May 28-        B1 1-3pm
                                  A 3-5pm
                                  AA 5-7pm
                                  Elite 7-9pm

Monday, May 29-        Sand (AA) 5:30-7pm
                                  AA 7-9pm

Tuesday, May 30-       Sand (Elite) 5:30-7pm
                                  Sand (A2) 7-8:30pm
                                  A 5-7pm
                                  B1 7-9pm

Wednesday, May 31-  Sand (AA) 5:30-7pm
                                   Juniors 5:30-7pm
                                   Elite 7-9pm


                                June   2017

Thursday, June 1-      Sand (Elite) 5:30-7pm
                                  Sand (A2) 7-830pm
                                  B1 7-9pm

Friday, June 2-          Sand (A) 4-5:30 pm


Saturday, June 3-      Juniors 11:30am-1pm
                                  B1 1-3pm
                                  A 3-5pm
                                  AA 5-7pm
                                  Elite 7-9pm

Sunday, June 4-          B1 1-3pm
                                  A 3-5pm
                                  AA 5-7pm
                                  Elite 7-9pm

Monday, June 5-        Sand (AA) 5:30-7pm
                                  AA 7-9pm

Tuesday, June 6-         Sand (Elite) 5:30-7pm
                                   Sand (A2) 7-830pm
                                    A 5-7pm
                                    B1 7-9pm

Wednesday, June 7-       Sand (AA) 5:30-7pm
                                      Sand (A) 7-830pm
                                      Juniors 5:30-7pm
                                      Elite 7-9pm

Thursday, June 8-          Sand (Elite) 5:30-7pm
                                      Sand (A2) 7-830pm
                                      B1 7-9pm

Friday, June 9-             Sand (A) 4-5:30pm


Saturday, June 10-      Juniors 11:30am-1pm
                                    B1 1-3pm
                                    A 3-5pm
                                    AA 5-7pm
                                    Elite 7-9pm

Sunday, June 11-           B1 1-3pm
                                    A 3-5pm
                                    AA 5-7pm
                                    Elite 7-9pm

Monday, June 12-       Sand (AA) 5:30-7pm
                                    AA 7-9pm

Tuesday, June 13-       Sand (Elite) 5:30-7pm
                                    Sand (A2) 7-8:30pm
                                    A 5-7pm
                                    B1 7-9pm

Wednesday, June 14-   Sand (AA) 5:30-7pm
                                    Sand (A) 7-830pm
                                    Juniors 5:30-7pm
                                    Elite 7-9pm

Thursday, June 15-      Sand (Elite) 5:30-7pm
                                    Sand (A2) 7-830pm
                                    B1 7-9pm

Friday, June 16-          Sand (A) 4-5:30pm


Saturday, June 17-       Juniors 11:30am-1pm
                                    B1 1-3pm
                                    A 3-5pm
                                    AA 5-7pm
                                    Elite 7-9pm

Sunday, June 18-         B1 1-3pm
                                    A 3-5pm
                                    AA 5-7pm
                                    Elite 7-9pm







This page was last updated: May 24, 2017
                                                                          Academy Schedule